MEMBER SIGN IN
Not a member? Become one today!
         iBerkshires     Williamstown Chamber     Williams College     Your Government     Land & Housing Debate
Search
Mount Greylock Regional High School honor Roll
08:15AM / Wednesday, November 23, 2022
Print | Email  

Mount Greylock Regional High School quarter one Honor Roll
 
Grade 12
Ainsley Abel, Arsil Ahmad, Bryn Angelini, Annabelle Art, Moby Asch, Seamus Barnes, Elizabeth Bertolino,
Matthew Bertolino, Henrik Bingemann, Marguerite Brody, Elena Caplinger, Matteo Chang, Hannah
Chase, Cailean Fippinger, Lainey Gill, Emma Gilooly, Emma Gray, Arthur Greenfield, Dylen Harrison,
Eamon Hetherington, Ezra Holzapfel, Aiden Hoogs, Lucy Igoe, Lily Jayko, Lyla Kocsis, Juliet Kornell, Trey
Lepicier, Clarissa Louis, Elliot Louis, Wren Mangano, Will Marsh, Maxwell McAlister, Patrick McConnell,
Altan McIntosh, Olivia McKeon, Elliott Moore, Nelson Nnodim, Liam O'Keefe, Nathan Overbaugh,
Zenalyssa Packer, Beatrice Pedroni, Sarah Polumbo, Christiane Rech, Juliet Robinson, Joshua Rudin,
Andres Sanchez, Foster Savitsky, Noah Shin, Jennah Simpson, Kiersten Simpson, Jane Skavlem,
Euphemia Skinner, Molly Sullivan, Rose Sutter, Kamryn Sweet, Jacob Thompson, Samuel Tucker-Smith,
Daniel Warren, Abigail Whitley, Tyler Woodbury
 
Grade 11
Marlee Alpi, Ava Anagnos, Lex Anagnos, Thomas Art, Riley Babcock, Jude Bakija, Phoebe Barnes, Liam
Berryman, Mirabel Boyer, Jacqueline Brannan, Emma Brennan, Jose Brito, Kaylie Bryan, Lily Catelotti, Sylvie
Clowes, Levi Cohen-McFall, Matthew Daley, Julia DeChaine, Benjamin Dingman, Emily Dupuis, Olivia
Filiault, Isabella Garivaltis, Louis Gotlieb, Che Guerra, Emma Kate Hane, Mia Harding, Phoebe Hughes, Tyler
Hynes-Drumm, Shea Johnson, Talia Kapiloff, Erin Keating, Ryan Keating, Luka Lash-St. John, Caleb Low,
Savanna Mabey, Cecilia Malone, Judge Martin, Lily McDermott, Quinn McDermott, Lucy McWeeny, Anne
Miller, Emily Mole, Catherine Moriarty, George Munemo, Dylan Nevarez, Maggie Nichols, Emily Ouellette,
Andrew Petropulos, Owen Petropulos, Alexa Politis, Quinlan Repetto, Kelsey Rickert, Anya Robinson, Declan
Rogers, Celina Savage, Mason Sayers, Jasmine Skorupski, Parker Smith, Oliver Swabey, Macy Tidmarsh,
Elliot Turton, Vincent Welch, Marcus Whalen-Loux, Grace Winters
 
Grade 10
Emily Alvarez, Marshall Baya, Jameson Bayliss, Jayne Beringer, Oliver Bingemann, Claire Burrow, Aleksei
Chang, Charlotte Coody, Vera de Jong, Kaeya Durley, Katherine Goss, Gavin Hetherington, Charlotte
Holubar, William Igoe, Jaclynn Kastrinakis, Caliegh Kiernan, Noah Klompus, Malia Koffi, Jaden Lash-St. John,
Kelsey MacHaffie, Mila Marcisz, Rafael Mellow-Bartels, Cameron Miller, Mai O'Connor, Mia Patrick, Natalie
Pesce, Erik Powell-Bechtel, Polly Rhie, Julian Rudin, Liam Seddon, Devika Sharma, Katherine Shelsy, Simon
Shin, Alec Sills, Silas Sims, Ezekiel Singer, Christina Slick, Knowl Stroud, Anna Wang, Cole Wetherell, Cael
Whaley, Micah Zasada
 
Grade 9
William Apotsos, Madison Barber, Teigan Brady, Alexander Briggs, Jaime Brito, Molly Cangelosi, Paige
Cangelosi, Adriana Carasone, Siera Clemo, William Cortes, Madelyn Craig, Everett Crowe, Shubham
Devre, Madison Drake, Ruby Dufour, Maxwell Easton, Frances Evans, Arianna Henderson, Skylar Johnson,
Emilie Jones, Noah Kane-Smalls, Violet Kornell, Kiera Kristensen, Alexander Labendz, Nora Lopez, Amelia
Madrigal, Krishiv Malhotra, Brandon Mason, Luca Mellow-Bartels, Teresa Moresi, Roman Nixon, Natasha
Nugent, Audrianna Pelkey, Madison Powell, Yeshe Gutschow Rai, Isabel Sayers, Jacob Shelsy, William
Svrluga, Dana Taylor, Fanny Thomas, Honor Tidmarsh, Charlotte Towler, Jack Uhas, Xavier Velazquez,
Thomas Warren, Mateo Whalen-Loux, Joseph Wheelock, Antonia Wied, Ella Wieneke, Evora Xu, Andy
Zheng, Olivia Zoito
 
Grade 8
Esme Aalberts, Abbe Ali-Nixon, Charlotte Amann-Sulzmann, Cylas Amuso, Sofia Asch, Zamir Ashraf, Nolan
Barnes, Everett Bayliss, Sam Beck, Anthony Bianchi, Shaelyn Breault, Patrick Cancilla, Stella Carnevale,
Addison Cart, Serena Chen, Veasna Chum, Cassidy Cohen-McFall, Caiomhe Conry, Leah Cooper, Mai
Dekel, Haydn Derby, Tessa Dupee, Addison Eakin, Olivia Eakin, Sara Ehle, Emmaline Fuls, Anna Garnish,
Robyn Gregg, Sabine Guerra, Maia Higgins, Patrick Holland, Lillian Howe, Haylee Jackson, Timothy
Karampatsos, Nathan Keating, Cecelia Keogh, Karolina Klinger, Grant Landy, Coralea Lash-St. John,
Brandon LaVigne, Mackenzie Lemanski, Adele Low, Anna MacPherson, Chloe McBain, Kimora Melanson,
Kayla Miller, Jaydah Moody, Cade Morrell, Aodhan Murphy, Jin Namkoong, Gabriella Nicastro, Addison
Pause, Marley Pesce, Miles Primmer, Zachary Rathbun, Reese Raymond, Lyliana Rondeau, Kelsey Santolin,
Rutledge Skinner, Leo Slater Lee, Cassidy Smith, Maxwell States, Nora Stricker, Nolan Stuebner, Cornelia
Swabey, Paige Tudor, Stella Waynick, Zoe Woo
 
Grade 7
Myra Annuva, Rowan Apotsos, Amelia Art, Benjamin Art, Carmela Banzon, William Barber, Josephine Bay,
Maisie Bayliss, Chelsie Bertolino, Lilian Bertolino, Aiden Champagne, Ella Charbonneau, Samuel Chase,
Dylan Clowes, Antonio Constantine, Annabelle Coody, Cole Creighton, Charlie Della Rocca, Tanley Drake,
Jackson DuCharme, Leo Fernandez, Hailey Fredenburg, Emma Frost, Santiago Galvez, Stella Gold, Oscar
Heeringa, Jacob Hillman, Maximus Holey, June Holzapfel, Bridget Igoe, Luke Irwin, Morris Israel, Kaleigh
Jaros, Bella Kennedy, Zachary King, Kai Kornell, Londyn Labendz, Parker Langenback, Hunter Lawson,
Noah Levy, Kylie Livingstone, Charlotte McKenna, Katharine Mercier, Alessandra Moresi, Grant Morin, Ava
Neathawk, Finnegan Noyes, Reed Olney, Averill Oxborough, Luis Pabon, Michael Paul, Olivia Perez, Elin
Reinhard, Keaton Repetto, Rose Rudin, Elizabeth Spelman, Elise States, Edward Strolle, Sadie Stuebner,
Addyson Sweet, Joseph Szymanski, Emily Thayer, Brayden Villnave, Henry Wall, Fiona Whaley, Maximilian
Wied, Andrew Zuckerman
Comments
More Featured Stories
Williamstown.com is owned and operated by: Boxcar Media 102 Main Sreet, North Adams, MA 01247 -- T. 413-663-3384 F.413-664-4251
© 2011 Boxcar Media LLC - All rights reserved